When I begin to look back on all friends whom I have had, I quickly came to the conclusion that Jerry was the most important and had the greatest effect upon m icon

When I begin to look back on all friends whom I have had, I quickly came to the conclusion that Jerry was the most important and had the greatest effect upon m


страницы:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   12


《大学英语 B》阅读理解

1.

When I begin to look back on all friends whom I have had, I quickly came to the conclusion that Jerry was the most important and had the greatest effect upon my life. His family moved to my block when I was only 10. Jerry was 15 at the time, but the fact that he was so much older than me seemed to make no difference to him. I was very glad that he liked me. We took long walks together, on which he would tell me stories he had heard form TV and radio programs.

But as months went by, a change came into our friendship. Jerry almost stopped coming by the house, and every time I went to his house or telephoned, he put me off with some excuses such as “I'm studying now” or “I've got some jobs to do for Mum”. When we passed on the street, he would still give me a warm smile and friendly wave with a “Hi, kid”, but he would hardly ever stop to talk. Finally I realized that he was no longer interested in me and that his taste had changed. I noticed him with a girl once in a while and several times saw him going out in his family's car on a Friday or Saturday night. I simply couldn't understand what was so great about girls and parties.

But I was hurt when he finally made me know that our friendship was at an end. Of course he didn't really mean to hurt me, but it was a long time before I realized that it was an age problem that caused the break. There were a world of differences between the ideas and interests of a 17-year-old and a 12-year-old. Now that I'm over sixteen myself, I realized this, and the hurt I got then has become happy memories of the good times we were once together. I wonder if millions of other boys and girls have had a similar experience.

(1).When the writer and Jerry first met, Jerry was ______.答案(B)

A. 10 years old B. 5 years older than the writer C. of the same age as the writer D. the writer's classmate

(2).Their friendship lasted for ______.答案(C)

A. a few years B. a few weeks C. a few months D. a few hours

(3).Jerry stopped playing with the writer because ______.答案(D)

A. the writer had changed B. he was busy with his study C. he has some jobs to do D. he was not interested in the writer

(4).When a change came in their friendship, the writer ______.答案(B)

A. accepted it at once B. couldn't understand his friend for a long time C. stopped visiting his friend D. started going to parties with girls

(5).The main idea of the passage is that ______.答案(A)

A. the age difference plays a part in friendship B. friendship is the most important thing for children C. many boys and girls have a similar experience as the writer D. “friends are made in wine and tested in tears”


2.

One day in 1965, when I was a library worker at school, a teacher came to me. She had a student who finished his work before all the others and needed something more difficult for him to do. “Could you help me in the library?” she asked. I said, “Send him along.”

Soon, a golden-haired boy appeared. “Do you have a job for me?” he asked. I told him about a system for sorting books. He picked up the idea immediately. Then I showed him some cards for some unreturned books that I thought had been returned but not recorded. Maybe some books were put on wrong places. He said, “Is it a kind of a detective (侦探) job?” I answered yes, and then began his work.

He had found three books with wrong cards by the time his teacher opened the door and said, “Time for rest!” he argued for finishing the finding job, but the teacher won.

The next morning, he arrived early, “I want to finish these books,” he said. At the end of the day, when he asked to work with me more often, it was easy for me to say yes.

After a few weeks I found a note on my desk, inviting me to dinner at the boy's home. At the end of a pleasant evening, his mother declared that the family would be moving to another school. Her son's first concern, she said, was leaving the library. “Who will find the lost books?” he asked. When the time came, it was hard to say goodbye. Though at the beginning he had seemed an ordinary boy, his strong feeling of interest had made him different.

Do you know who he is? This boy became a great man of the Information Age: Bill Gates.

(1).Why did the teacher go to the library to find a job for Bill Gates?答案(C)

A. Because the teacher found the librarian quite busy. B. Because Bill Gates wanted to find a job. C. Because Bill Gates finished his study quickly and had more free time than the others. D. Because the library needed a new worker.

(2).What do you know from the passage?答案(B)

A. Library work was very difficult for Bill Gates. B. Bill Gates did his job without any difficulty. C. The librarian was too busy to have a rest. D. His mother hoped that Bill Gates would stay for his job.

(3).The sentence "He picked up the idea immediately" means that ______.答案(A)

A. he learned that system quickly B. he collected that system quickly C. he lifted up that system quickly D. he improved that system quickly

(4).What was Bill Gates expected to do in the library?答案(D)

A. Finding the lost cards. B. Learning the system. C. Helping the worker with everything in the library. D. Finding books with wrong cards.

(5).How did Bill Gates feel when his family would move to another school area?答案(C)

A. Sad. B. Pleasant. C. Worried. D. Interested.

3.

People often say that the Englishman's home is his castle. They mean that the home is very important and personal. Most people in Britain live in houses rather than flats, and many people own their homes. This means that they can make them personal, and change them in any way they like. Most houses have a garden, even if it is a small one, and the garden is usually loved. The house and the garden are the private space of a person. In a crowded city a person knows that he or she has a private space which is only for himself or herself and for invited friends.

People usually like to mark their space. If you are on the beach you may have spread your towels around you; in the rain you may have put your coat or small bag on the seat beside you; in a library you may spread your books around you.

Once I was traveling on a train to London. I was on a section for four people and there was a table between us. The man opposite to me had his briefcase on the table. There was no space on my side of the table at all. I was unhappy. I thought he thought that he owned the whole table. I had been reading a book about nonverbal (非语言的) communication so I took various papers out of my bag and put them on his case! When I did this he suddenly became angry and his eyes nearly popped out (突出)of his head. I had taken up his space! A few minutes later I took my papers off in order to read them. He immediately moved his case to his side of the table.

(1).What does the first sentence in Paragraph 1 mean?答案(A)

A. The home matters greatly to Englishmen. B. The castle is more important than the home. C. The home is more important than the castle. D. Englishmen usually live in homes instead of castles.

(2).Which of the following is NOT the reason for most British to live in homes? 答案(B)

A. They can make changes in houses in which they live. B. They love houses more than gardens. C. They can own private space like the house and the garden. D. They can keep the private space to themselves and friends.

(3).According to Paragraph 2, if you spread your books around you in a library, it means ___. 答案(D)

A. you want to spread your towels around you further B. you want to put your coat on the table C. you can find no space for your books on the seat D. you want to tell others the space belongs to you

(4).How did the man opposite to the writer show he owned the whole table?答案(B)

A. He sat in a section for four people. B. He placed his briefcase on the table. C. He was traveling on a train to London. D. He was reading a book.

(5).The writer tried to get back his space by ______.答案(C)

A. moving the case off the table B. taking all his papers out C. taking up the space of the man opposite D. showing the books concerned to the man


4.

Down the entrance hall of the school walk four eighth-grade students. Each one is carrying a small basket with a single egg inside. Soon more students join them-each one of them is also carrying a basket with an egg. The eggs in a basket are part of a new school program that helps young people understand that having a baby is a great duty.

At the beginning of the program, the teacher puts the students in pairs-one girl and one boy. Each pair gets an egg, which they must take care of for two weeks. For those fourteen days, the students have to take care of the eggs as though they were real babies. Students whose eggs get broken have to start the two weeks all over again with a new egg.

One person in each pair must have the egg with him or her at all times-twenty-four hours a day. At no time can they let the egg be out of sight. "If a teacher catches you without your egg," said one student, "she makes you go get it. They are really strict." The teachers also make the students spend half an hour each day sitting with the egg and just watching it. That can get pretty boring. But it's also something that parents spend a lot of time doing.

Children say that the program has helped them understand the duties involved in having a child. "It was really hard," said one student, "You had to think all the time about the egg."

(1).The purpose of the program is to help students grasp the idea of ____.答案(B)

A. carrying a basket with an egg B. bringing up a baby C. laying eggs D. studying hard at school

(2).At the beginning, ______.答案(B)

A. only one student joined the program B. four students in all were interested in the program C. eight students became members of the program D. more students than teachers liked the program

(3).In the third line of Paragraph 2, "they" refers to ______.答案(C)

A. teachers B. students C. eggs D. programs

(4).Why should the students in the program spend half an hour each day sitting with an egg and just watching it?答案(C)

A. Because it is very boring to have the egg with them at all times. B. Because the teachers in this program are very strict. C. Because only in this way can students understand parents in taking care of children. D. Because if students do not do it, they will fail in the examination.

(5).From the last paragraph, we can infer that ______.答案(D)

A. a program is the only way to educate children B. one has to think about a program all the time C. only one child grasps the purpose of the program D. the program is of help to children's understanding of parents


5.

We say that a person has good manners if he or she behaves politely and is kind and helpful to others. Everyone likes a person with good manners but no one likes a person with bad manners. “Yes”, you may say , “ but what are good manners? How do I know what to do and what not to do?”

People all over the world agree that being well-mannered really means being kind and helping others, especially to those older or weaker than ourselves. If you remember this, you will not go very far wrong.

Here are some examples of the things that a well-mannered person does or does not do.

He never laughs at people when they are in trouble.Instead, he tries to help them. He is always kind, never cruel, either to people or to animals. When people are waiting for a bus, or in a post office, he takes his turn.He does not push to the front of the queue. In the bus, he gives his seat to an old person or a lady who is standing. If he accidentally bumps into someone, or gets in their way, he says, “excuse me” or “I'm sorry”.

He says “please” when making a request, and “thank you” when he receives something. He stands up when speaking to a lady or an older person, and he does not sit down until the other person is seated. He does not interrupt other people when they are talking. He does not talk too much himself. He does not talk loudly or laugh loudly in public. When eating, he does not speak with his mouth full of food. He uses a handkerchief when he sneezes or coughs.

(1).Which of the following is considered as being well-mannered? 答案(C)

A. Laughing at the weaker B. Behaving impolitely C. Helping older people D. Being kind to ourselves

(2).If you try to be kind and helpful to others, you ______.答案(C)

A. will make a mistake B. will be completely wrong C. will be considered very polite D. will not be regarded as being well-mannered

(3).When waiting for a bus, a well-mannered person should ______.答案(D)

A. try to stand in the front of the line B. line up in a queue C. give his seat to a lady D. stand where he is and wait for his turn

(4).According to this passage, a polite person ______.答案(A)

A. will not break into other's conversation B. will do most of the talking when speaking with others C. will sit down before an older person does D. will not speak without his mouth full of food when eating

(5). The word "accidentally" (Line 5, Para. 4) means ______.答案(B)

A. on purpose B. by accident C. in an accident D. willingly

6

A young man who lived in London was in love with a beautiful girl. Soon she became his fiancée (未婚妻). The man was very poor while the girl was rich. The young man wanted to make her a present on her birthday. He wanted to buy something beautiful for her, but he had no idea how to do it, as he had very little money. The next morning he went to a shop. There were many fine things there: gold watches, diamond… but all these things were too expensive. There was one thing he could not take his eyes off. It was a beautiful vase. That was a suitable present for his fiancée. He had been looking at the vase for half an hour when the manager of the shop noticed him. The young man looked so pale, sad and unhappy that the manager asked what had happened to him.

The young man told him everything. The manager felt sorry for him and decided to help him. A bright idea struck him. The manager pointed to the corner of the shop. To his great surprise the young man saw a vase broken into many pieces. The manager said: "When the servant enters the room, he will drop it."

On the birthday of his fiancée the young man was very excited.

Everything happened as had been planned. The servant brought in the vase, and as he entered the room, he dropped it. There was horror on everybody's face. When the box was opened, the guests saw that each piece was packed separately.

(1).The story took place ______.答案(B)

A. in France B. in England C. in Germany D. in the United States

(2).Which of the following is true?答案(A)

A. The young man's family was poor while the beautiful girl is rich. B. A rich young man fell in love with a beautiful girl. C. The young man loved the girl but the girl didn't love him. D. The young man had enough money to buy a beautiful vase.

(3).Why did the young man want to buy a present for the girl?答案(C)

A. He wanted to give her a Christmas present. B. He fell in love with her. C. Her birthday was coming soon. D. They were going to get married.

(4).Why did the shop manager come to talk to the young man?答案(B)

A. He looked very excited. B. He looked pale and sad. C. He was poorly dressed. D. He said he wanted to buy a beautiful vase.

(5).On the birthday of his fiancée, the young man was excited because ____.答案(D)

A. the girl was in love with him B. the girl looked beautiful C. the girl was happy and gay D. he was not sure whether his trick would be seen through


7

Our child's behavior is greatly influenced by the way we react to what he has done. Our reactions help to determine whether our child will repeat his behavior or whether he will do something different. This statement is a very important part of a principle of behavioral psychology.

The principle states that a behavior is influenced or affected by how the environment ---- people, places and things ---- immediately responds to the behavior. Perhaps without realizing it, you have used this principle many times.

On the occasion when you told your child what a good boy he was after he cleaned up his room, you used the principle. When you sent your child to his room for fighting with his brother, you used the principle. When I gave Kim a cookie after she started to cry, I used the principle. In each of these examples, a particular behavior occurred first ---- cleaning up a room, fighting, and crying.

In addition, there was a reaction to each behavior ---- the child was praised, sent to his room, or given a cookie. By these actions, we have influenced the previous behaviors and have helped to determine whether those behaviors will occur again in the future.

(1).What is the lecture mainly about?答案(C)

A. Children and environmental protection. B. Children's behavior and fighting. C. Children's behavior and our response. D. Children and principles.

(2).On what kind of principle is the lecture based?答案(B)

A. A principle in chemistry. B. A principle in behavioral psychology. C. A principle in physics. D. A principle in geology.

(3).Who do you think the audience at this lecture might be?答案(D)

A. Teachers. B. Doctors. C. Social workers. D. Parents.

(4).According to the lecture, why was the child sent to his room?答案(A)

A. As a kind of punishment. B. As a kind of reward. C. As an experiment on the principle. D. As an example of the principle.

(5).What does the lecturer mean by "environment"?答案(C)

A. Rooms, cookies and toys. B. Water, air and forest. C. People, places and things. D. Family, school and friends.

8

If you've been joining in chat room conversations, or trading e-mail with net pals, you have become one of the millions who write in a special, short form of English.

Throughout the world, every night children and their elders are "talking" online ─ many of them are talking at the same time.

It's fast: trying talking to six people once. It's convenient: three or four words per exchange. It takes cleverness, concentration and quick fingers.

And it requires very simple language. There's neither time nor space for explanations. Why waste precious time telling six friends you have to leave for a moment to take care of your little brother when BRB (=be right back) will do?

Want to enter a conversation? Just type PMFJI (=pardon me for jumping in).

Interested in whom you're talking to? Type A/S/L, the common request to know your pal's age, sex and location. You may get 15/M/NY as a reply from your pal.

If something makes you laugh, say you're OTF (=on the floor), or LOL (=laughing out loud), or join the two into ROTFL (=rolling on the floor laughing).

And when it's time to get back to work or go to bed, you type GTG (=got to go) or TTYL (=talk to you later).

People want to write as fast as possible, and they want to get their ideas across as quickly as they can. Capital letters are left in the dust, except when expressing feeling, as it takes more time to hold down the "shift" key and use capitals. Punctuation is going too.

(1).When people are online, they talk by ______.答案(D)

A. using body language B. drawing some strange pictures C. making phone calls D. making use of an especially short form of English

(2).The Internet makes many people in the world ______.答案(A)

A. talking at the same time B. discover their friends and relatives C. pick out good things to buy D. find out about some problems in society

(3).The sentence “There's neither time nor space for explanations” means that ______.答案(C)

A. people should use words properly B. people should know what time it is when they are talking C. people online have to express themselves in a simple way D. people should communicate in a funny way

(4).If you get 19/M/HK as an answer to your A/S/L, it means ______.答案(B)

A. the person who is talking to you is 19 from Hong Kong and he is high B. you are talking to a boy 19 years old and he lives in Hong Kong C. you are talking to 19 boys from Hong Kong at the same time D. the boy from Hong Kong has been online for 19 minutes

(5).Which of the following is a way to save online time?答案(A)

A. People seldom use capital letters or punctuation marks. B. Many people draw pictures. C. People only use the mouse instead of the keyboard. D. People never use the "shift" key.

9

In the water around New York city is a very small island called Liberty Island. On Liberty Island there is a very special statue called the Statue of Liberty. It is one of the most famous sights in the world.

The Statue of Liberty was a gift from the people of France to the people of the United States. The statue was made by a French sculptor named Frederic Auguste Bartholdi. The inner support system was designed by Gustave Eiffel, the same man who made the famous Eiffel Tower in Paris.

Liberty, of course, means freedom, and the Statue of Liberty was given to the United States to celebrate the one-hundredth anniversary of U.S independence from England. The statue was built in France, taken apart piece by piece, and then rebuilt in the United States. It was opened for the public on October 28, 1886.

As you might expect, the statue is very big. Visitors can ride an elevator from the ground to the bottom of the statue. If they want, they can then walk up 168 steps to reach the head of the statue where they can look out and enjoy the beautiful sight of the city of New York.

(1).A good title for this selection is ______.答案(C)

A. Famous Sights in the world B. Liberty Island C. The Statue of Liberty D. A city in France

(2).The word “sights”in the first paragraph means ______.答案(D)

A. a small present or gift B. a kind of postcard C. the power of seeing D. something that you can see

(3).The statue was built ______.答案(A)

A. in France B. in the United States C. in England D. on Liberty Island

(4).We may conclude that the elevator does not ______.答案(C)

A. go fast enough B. cost lots of money C. go to the top D. both A and B

(5).The man who made the part of the statue that we can see on the outside was ______.答案(B)

A. an unknown architect B. Bartholdi C. Eiffel D. both B and C


10

Albert Einstein had a great effect on science and history, greater than what only a few other men have achieved. An American university president once commented that Einstein had created a new outlook, a new view of the universe. It may be some time before the average mind understands fully the identity of time and space and so on-but even ordinary men understand now that the universe is something larger than ever thought before.

By 1914 the young Einstein had gained world fame. He accepted the offer to become a professor at the Prussian Academy of Science in Berlin. He had few duties, little teaching and unlimited opportunities for study, but soon his peace and quiet were broken by the First World War.Einstein hated violence. The misery of war affected him deeply, and he sat unhappily in his office doing little. He lost interest in his research. Only when peace came in 1918 was he able to get back to work.

In the years following World War I honors were increasingly heaped on him. He became the head of the Kaiser Whihem Institute of Theoretical Physics. In 1921 he won the Noble Prize, and he was honored in Germany until the rise of Nazism when he was driven from Germany because he was a Jew.

(1).The main idea of Paragraph 1 is ______.答案(C)

A. the time when people know Einstein B. the feeling of an American college president C. the change in human thought produced by Einstein D. the difficulty of Einstein's thought to teachers

(2).According to the American university president, ______.答案(D)

A. everyone understands Einstein's theory today B. Einstein achieved more than any other scientists in history C. The theory of relativity can be quickly learned by everyone D. Our ideas about the universe are different today because of Einstein

(3).According to Paragraph 2, Albert Einstein ______.答案(C)

A. was a famous chemist B. headed a research institute C. was famous in the world D. enjoyed reading about war

(4).According to the passage Einstein did his greatest work ______.答案(B)

A. during World War I B. when he was young C. when Naziism rose D. between 1906-1915

(5).It may be concluded that ______.答案(C)

A. Albert Einstein was forced to serve in the German army B. Albert Einstein had no other interests besides science C. Germans usually have a high respect for science D. his reputation was ruined because of his work during World War I


11

After having lived for over twenty years in the same district, Albert Hall was forced to move to a new neighborhood. He surprised his landlord by telling him that he was leaving because he could not afford to buy any more chocolate.

It all began a year ago when Albert Hall returned home one evening and found a large dog in front of his gate. He was very fond of animals and as he happened to have a small piece of chocolate in his pocket, he gave it to the dog. The next day, the dog was there again. It held up its paws (爪子) and received another piece of chocolate as a reward. Albert called his new friend “Bingo”. He never found out the dog's real name, nor who his owner was. However, Bingo appeared regularly every afternoon and it was quite clear that he liked chocolate more than bones. He soon grew dissatisfied with small pieces of chocolate and demanded a large bar a day. If at any time Albert couldn't give it, Bingo got very angry and refused to let him open the gate. Albert was now at Bingo's mercy and had to “buy him” to get into his own house! He spent such a large part of his week's wage to keep Bingo supplied with chocolate that in the end he had to move somewhere else.

(1).Albert had been living in the same district for ______.答案(D)

A. many weeks B. under twenty years C. all his life D. more than twenty years

(2).Albert decided to move because ______.答案(C)

A. he didn't get along well with his landlord B. he was afraid of animals, especially dogs C. he couldn't get into his own house D. he was not satisfied with that district

(3).Bingo waited for Albert every afternoon at the gate because ______.答案(B)

A. he wanted some bones B. he wanted the chocolate C. he liked Albert D. he had no other place to go

(4).We can tell from the story that ______.答案(D)

A. Albert could afford to buy a large bar of chocolate for Bingo every day B. Albert didn't like animals any more from then on C. all dogs are excessive D. it took Albert too much money to buy chocolate for Bingo

(5).Albert had to “buy him” means ______.答案(C)

A. Albert had to embrace him B. Albert had to drive him away C. Albert had to give him chocolate D. Albert had to call the police to take him away

12

No one is glad to hear that his body has to be cut open by a surgeon(外科医生) and part of it taken out. Today, however, we needn't worry about feeling of pain during the operation. The sick person falls into a kind of sleep, and when he awakes, the operation is finished. But these happy conditions are fairly new. It is not many years since a man who had to have an operation felt all his pain.

Long ago, operation had usually to be done while the sick man could feel everything. The sick man had to be held down on a table by force while the doctors did their best for him. He could feel all the pain if his leg or arm was being cut off, and his fearful cries filled the room and the hearts of those who watched.

Soon after 1770, Joseph Priestley discovered a gas which is now called "laughing gas". Laughing gas became known in America. Young men and women went to parties to try it. Most of them spent their time laughing, but one man at a party, Horace Wells, noticed that people didn't seem to feel pain when they were using this gas. He decided to make an experiment on himself. He asked a friend to help him.

Wells took some of the gas, and his friend pulled out one of Well's teeth. Wells felt no pain at all.

As he didn't know enough about laughing gas, he gave a man less gas than he should have. The man cried out with pain when his tooth was being pulled out.

Wells tried again, but this time he gave too much of the gas, and the man died. Wells never forgot this terrible event.

(1).It is _______ since a man being operated felt all the pain.答案(B)

A. a few more years B. not long C. few years D. two thousand years

(2).Long ago, when the sick man was operated on,he ________.答案(C)

A. could feel nothing B. could not want anything C. could feel all the pain D. could do anything

(3).Using the laughing gas, the people did not seem to ________.答案(B)

A. be afraid of anything B. feel pain C. want to go to the parties D. be ill

(4).If a man took less laughing gas than he should have when an operation went on, he _____.答案(C)

A. felt nothing B. felt very comfortable C. still felt pain D. would die

(5).One who took too much of the laughing gas ________.答案(B)

A. would laugh all the time B. would die C. would never feel pain D. would be very calm

13

The total area of land on earth is about 149 million square kilometers, or about 29 percent of the total area of the earth.

The average height of the land is about 750 metres above the sea level. The Eurasian(欧亚大陆的) land mass is the largest with an area of 54,527,600 square kilometers. The smallest continent is the Australian mainland, with an area of about 7,614,600 square kilometers, which together with Tasmania, New Zealand, New Guinea and the Pacific Islands, is described as Oceania.The total area of Oceania is about 8,935,500 square kilometres, including West Iran which is political in Asia.

The world's largest peninsula(半岛) is Arabia, with an area of about 3,327,500 square kilometres. The largest island in the world is Greenland, with an area of about 2,175,600 square kilometres.

The largest island surrounded by fresh water is the Ilha de Marajo (4,022 square kilometres) in the mouth of the Amazon River, Brazil. The largest island in a lake is Manitoulin Island (2,766 square kilometres) in the Canadian section of Lake Huron. This island itself has on it a lake of 106 square kilometres called Manitou Lake, in which there are several islands.

(1).The total area of the world is about _________.答案(A)

A. 514 million square kilometers B. 360 million square kilometers C. 149 million square kilometers D. 211 million square kilometers

(2).The area of Tasmania, New Zealand, New Guinea and the Pacific Islands adds up to about ________ square kilometres.答案(B)

A. 8,935,500 B. 1,320,900 C. 7,614,600 D. 16,550,100

(3).Oceania is made up of ________.答案(D)




Download 0.7 Mb.
leave a comment
Page1/12
Date conversion22.10.2013
Size0.7 Mb.
TypeДокументы, Educational materials
Add document to your blog or website

страницы:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   ...   12
Be the first user to rate this..
Your rate:
Place this button on your site:
docs.exdat.com

The database is protected by copyright ©exdat 2000-2017
При копировании материала укажите ссылку
send message
Documents

upload
Documents

Рейтинг@Mail.ru
наверх